Your position: Home > jumper > LC-LC

20 meters LC-LC Fibre Optic Products-optical cable, from huawei or aviation brand

Item Code: 538456997
Sold: 86
Price:
USD
$2.70
PDF Format
    Please select the information you wantX
Wholesale Price:
100
$2.60
1000
$2.50
Shipping Cost:
to
Estimated Delivery Time:
Please select the country you want to ship from
+
-
Units 999 in Stock
  • Description
Specifications

This is aviation brand:

aeProduct.getSubject()

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

Below is Huawei brand:

aeProduct.getSubject()

 

Below is JPT brand:

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

 

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

 

 

Please contact me to confirm everything before you pay. Thank you. 

 

the following are the related products:

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Fibre Optic Products-optical cable

US$ 4.60/piece

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

5m long fiber optical patch cord cables,LC-FC Connector, 2mm, single model single core of Aviation,fiberhome,Accelink brands

US$ 1.10/piece

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

3 meters long fiber optical patch cord cables with LC-FC Connector, 2mm, single model single core

US$ 0.98/piece

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

10 meters long fiber optical patch cord cables with LC-FC Connector, 2mm, single model single core from different brands

US$ 1.90/piece

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Customer Reviews
Average rating:

Share your thoughts with other customers