Your position: Home > jumper > SC/UPC-SC/APC

20m 3mm diameter, optical fiber jumper SC/APC-SC/UPC Connector single model single core from Aviation brand pigtail

Item Code: 1928900663
Sold: 0
    Please select the information you wantX
Shipping Cost:
to
Estimated Delivery Time:
Please select the country you want to ship from
+
-
Units 999 in Stock
  • Description
Specifications

aeProduct.getSubject()

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

 

About Us

We have great products at great prices.  You`ll find that the products we sell are often below the retail and/or wholesale prices, or at the very least, cheaper than your can find from our competitors. We only sell what we think are the best deals or what we can get directly from the factory.  Although we always look for further expand our inventory, we believe that by focusing on few products at a time can always bring better value to our customers.

We usually buy directly from real factories, closeout companies and distributors in large quantities for the lowest price.  By doing so, we can always pass the savings on to our valued customers.

 

Please contact me to confirm everything before you pay. Thank you.

 

 

Customer Reviews
Average rating:

Share your thoughts with other customers