Your position: Home / jumper / SC/UPC-SC/UPC

2m, 3mm of single core optical fiber jumper cable SC-SC Connector single mode pigtail, used for ONU device

1580703970
Price:
USD
$0.80
Wholesale:
100-999
$0.70
1000+
$0.60
    Please select the information you wantX
Quantity:
-
+
(999 available)
Shipping Cost:
to
Estimated Delivery Time:
Please select the country you want to ship from
  • Description
  • Reviews

Below is the patchcord original from ZTE switch:

aeProduct.getSubject()

Below is the patchcord orignal from ZTE modem:

aeProduct.getSubject()

 

Average rating:
Share your thoughts with other customers
Write a review
Product reviews can be carried out after the member login, please click here to login