Your position: Home > jumper > SC/UPC-SC/UPC

6m, 3mm, fiber optical patch cord cables, SC-SC Connector, single model single core

Item Code: 32604756304
Sold: 0
    Please select the information you wantX
Wholesale Price:
100
$1.00
1000
$0.90
Shipping Cost:
to
Estimated Delivery Time:
Please select the country you want to ship from
+
-
Units 999 in Stock