Your position: Home > Best Deals
Original Huawei H838 ASPB board with 64 PSTN voice card for MA5616 equipment with original package, 64 ports board with 2 cables Sale
$220.00
Free Shipping
(0)
Huawei Digital Subscriber Line Access Multiplexer IP DSLAM SmartAx MA5616 chassis with DC power with 4 boards full set Sale
$880.00
(50)
Huawei 8 port switch Reverse POE MA5626-8 PD GPON/EPON terminal ONT with 8 ethernet ports apply to FTTB ONU Sale
$120.00
(99)
ADSL switch MA5616 chassis with CCUD  control board, Huawei Digital Subscriber Line Access Multiplexer IP DSLAM equipment Sale
$200.00
(20) (79)
10m 3mm, long fiber optical patch cord cables with SC/APC-SC/UPC Connector, single model single core pigtail, china telecom Sale
$1.20
(59)
Original huawei brand 1x8 PLC Splitter,siglemode, SC/PC connector ODN, fiber optic splitter SC blue connector Sale
$10.00
(100)
Alcatel-lucent FPBA-FGLT-A16 ports GPON board for 7360 etc OLT, with 16 SFP modules Sale
$470.00
Free Shipping
(96)
Sunsea brand cool fiber junction witn SC/UPC port, singlemodel, fast connector Sale
$0.60
(599)
FiberhomeGponONTHG260G apply to FTTH, ONU with 4 LAN + 2 voice ports + WiFi + USB + SD port, Good quality, Chinese version Sale
$23.00
(99)
DC power module PDIA used for huawei DSLAM equipment MA5616 Sale
$90.00
(0)
DC+AC double power module PAIB for huawei DSLAM equipment MA5616 Sale
$90.00
(0)
Emerson power supply convertor in cabinet for OLT etc. Turn 100V-240V to 48V-53V, MAX 30A. EPS30-4830AF power converter Sale
$390.00
Free Shipping
(45)
Discount selling fiber optical equipment LC adaptor, Duplex fiber coupler Sale
$0.97
(0)
1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM, single mode SFP transceiver with digital diagnostic function compatible with Huawei and ZTE OLT equipment. Sale
$11.00
(52)
Original Huawei wiring for MA5616, DSLAM, ADSL and VDSL euqipment, for 32 POTS Sale
$13.00
(0)
Original Fiberhome 2 ports EPON board for AN5116-02 OLT. EC2 board with 2 modules Sale
$190.00
Free Shipping
(0)
1x4 PLC Splitter,siglemode, SC/UPC, connector ODN Sale
$7.00
(0)
RJ45 to RS232 DB9 serial Console Management Router Cable for configuration for ZTE equipments Sale
$12.00
(0)
3m Optical Fiber jumper cable patchcord with LC-LC Connector single model Sale
$0.80
(0)
Card VDLE for huawei MA5616, 32 channel VDSL2+ board, low power consumption, built-in splitter Sale
$230.00
Free Shipping
(0)