Your position: Home > Hot Sales
Huawei Digital Subscriber Line Access Multiplexer IP DSLAM SmartAx MA5616 chassis with DC power Sale
$250.00
(0)
original Huawei X2CS model 10G uplink OLT card for Huawei MA5680T and MA5683T OLT with 2 pieces 10G uplink modules Sale
$190.00
(0)
Huawei Digital Subscriber Line Access Multiplexer IP DSLAM SmartAx MA5616 chassis with DC+AC power Sale
$250.00
(10) (20)
Huawei HG8245A wireless Gpon Terminal with 4 ethernet and 2 voice ports,H.248 & SIP double protocol, English Sale
$27.00
(34)
ZTE GPON terminal ONT ZXA10 F601 or ZXHN F601 FTTH or FTTO GPON ONU With one ethernet port, smaller size Sale
$21.00
(50) (99)
Huawei HG8310 or HG8310M single GE ethernet port GPON terminal FTTH ONU,  English interface, same bridge function as HG8010H Sale
$23.00
(81)
Huawei HG8245A wireless Epon Terminal with 4 ethernet and 2 voice ports,H.248 & SIP double protocol, English Sale
$23.00
(0)
Huawei HG8310M single GE ethernet port EPON terminal FTTH ONU, white colour, latest version, English interface Sale
$23.00
(70)
Huawei HG8346R wireless Gpon Terminal, ONU, 4 ethernet and 2 voice ports, H.248 & SIP double protocol, English version Sale
$35.00
(50) (88)
Original sunsea 1x16 PLC siglemode  Splitter, Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with FC/UPC connector. Sale
$15.00
(0)
Huawei HG8345R GPON ONU,4 LAN port home gateway with class C+ optical input, internal antenna English software Sale
$32.00
(69)
Huawei Echolife HG8326R wireless Gpon ONT with external attennas, ONU, 2 ethernet + 1 voice + wifi, H.248 & SIP double protocol Sale
$37.00
(88)
8m 3mm fiber optical patch cord cables with SC-SC Connector, single mode single core Sale
$1.00
(0)
Emerson Power supply in cabinet for OLT of Huawei,ZTE,Fiberhome,Alcatel,etc.Turn 100V-240V to 48V-53V,1 unit power adapter in rack Sale
$90.00
(0)
6m, 3mm, fiber optical patch cord cables, SC-SC Connector, single model single core Sale
$0.90
(0)
Hisense LTE4302M-BC+ EPON-OLT-PX20+ 1.25G single mode SFP transceiver compatible with Huwei, ZTE and Fiberhome EPON boards. Sale
$23.00
(50) (80)
Fibercore brand 1x32 PLC Splitter,siglemode, with SC/UPC connector ODN Sale
$23.00
(88)
Original Huawei brand 2x32 PLC Splitter,siglemode, with SC/UPC connector ODN Sale
$66.00
(0)
Original ZTE brand 1x8 PLC Splitter,siglemode, SC/PC connector ODN, from the ZTE company Sale
$10.00
(0)
Original Huawei 8 ports EPON EPSD board for MA5680T or  MA5683T OLT, with 8 modules included. Sale
$680.00
(0)