Your position: Home > Hot Sales
Huawei 10GPON optical module OLT-PR30, LTH5302-PC+ Sale
$63.00
(59)
Huawei EPON optical module OLT-PX20++, LTE4302P-BC+ with transmission distance of 40km and output power of +7db Sale
$40.00
(1) (59)
Huawei HG8145C Gpon Terminal wireless ONU with 4 FE port +wifi+1 phone port+ITV function, englsih Sale
$30.00
(87)
Source PHOTONICS  SP-GB-LX-CNFJ  SM-10km-1310nm-1.25G-C, Class 1 Laser Product, made in China, single mode uplink SFP module Sale
$13.00
(59)
ZXA10 F804/16FE-G ZTE 16 Fast Ethernet ports GPON ONU, FTTO or FTTB optical switch, can be mounted on 19" chassis Sale
$118.00
(20) (90)
Alcatel Lucent G-140W-ME GPON ONU with 4GE LAN ports,Shanghai bell Nokia ONT with 2.4G/5G dual-band WiFi, Chinese version Sale
$20.00
(50) (60)
Huawei MA5800-X15 OLT, 19 inch chassis, 2 *10G MPLA,2* PILA Sale
$2,050.00
Free Shipping
(20) (21)
huawei 10GE HGU HN8145Q XG-PON ONU Router with 4GE+ Dual Band WIFI of 2.4GHz /5GHz 3 antennas English version Sale
$110.00
(10) (20)
WTD  Original SFP module for GPON OLT,  class B+, single SC port Sale
$15.00
Free Shipping
(50) (60)
WTD GPON module (GPON SFP) class C+ Optical Transceiver, SC port. for fiberhome Sale
$18.00
Free Shipping
(50) (60)
original Huawei MA5683T GPON or EPON OLT equipment, Optical Line Terminal, machine room netcore Sale
$1,950.00
Free Shipping
(10)
Second hand Huawei wireless Gpon Terminal HG8245H, class C+ ONU, 4 GE LAN and 2 voice ports, with BBU and USB port, English version Sale
$35.00
(56)
Second hand Huawei Echolife HG8245 Gpon Terminal,wireless ONU of 802.11n,with 4GE and 2 voice ports,English setup interface Sale
$17.00
(0)
Huawei small OLT MA5800-X2 with 2*MPSC without PON board Sale
$1,950.00
Free Shipping
(20) (21)
HUAWEI 8-port 10G service board XGBD , included 8pcs modules , used for MA5680T, MA5683T OLT Sale
$730.00
Free Shipping
(30) (50)
original Huawei Echolife HG8245 Gpon Terminal,wireless ONU with 4 FE and 2 voice ports,English interface Sale
$33.00
(0)
Newest ZTE ZXHN F600  V6 GPON ONU  with 1GE+3FE LAN ports Sale
$22.00
(30) (50)
ZTE VDSL data card VSTGC for 9806H IP DSLAM access, 32 port internet board band service plate Sale
$260.00
Free Shipping
(76)
Huawei small OLT MA5800-X2 with 2*MPSC;1*PISA(DC);1*GPHF with C+ Sale
$2,300.00
Free Shipping
(20) (21)
Fiberhome HG268XF 4GE+2POTS+RF+2USB+WIFI 2.4G&5G External antenna GPON ONU Sale
$77.00
(10) (20)