Your position: Home > jumper
5m Optical Fiber jumper cable patchcord LC-LC Connector single model Sale
$1.60
(59)
3 meters length optical fiber jumper SC/PC-SC/APC or SC/APC-SC/PC Connector single model 1 core of 3mm diameter Sale
$1.30
(50)
3 meter length optical patch cord with SC-SC connector, single mode single core fiber cable, 2mm SC/UPC blue connecter Sale
$1.10
(60) (50)
15m long 2mm diameter optical fiber jumper FC-LC Connector single model  single core, LC-FC patch cord Sale
$1.80
(35) (50)
2 meters length optical fiber jumper pigtail SC-APC or SC/APC-SC/PC Connector single mode Sale
$1.40
(50) (60)
Optical Fiber jumper FC-FC Connector single model pigtail patch cord Sale
$1.60
(28) (60)
Optical fiber pigtail with only one SC connector, single mode, single core,with0.5 -- 1.5m length Sale
$0.40
(50) (66)
20 meters LC-LC Fibre Optic Products-optical cable, from huawei or aviation brand Sale
$2.50
(700)
10m Optical Fiber jumper LC-LC Connector single model Sale
$2.00
(69)
10m long fiber optical patch cord cables with LC-FC or FC-LC Connector, 2mm, single model single core from different brands Sale
$1.40
(50) (58)
15 meters long fiber optical patch cord cables with SC-FC Connector, 2mm, single model single core from Sunsea brand Sale
$2.10
(30) (50)
20m long optical fiber jumper FC-SC Connector single model  single core from Sunsea brand, 2mm diameter, SC-FC patch cord Sale
$2.50
(38) (37)
5m long 3mm diameter, SC-FC Original optical fiber jumper, FC-SC Connector single model  single core Sale
$1.50
(64) (38)
3m long optical fiber jumper FC-SC Connector single model  single core from Sunsea brand, 2mm diameter, SC-FC patch cord Sale
$1.10
(38) (50)
5m long FC-LC fiber optical patch cord cables,LC-FC Connector, 2mm, single model single core of huawei, ZTE, fiberhome brands Sale
$0.90
(50) (60)
10 meters, 2mm fiber optical patch cord cables with SC-SC Connector, single model single core Sale
$1.70
(40) (50)
5 meters fiber optical patch cord cables with SC-SC Connector, 3mm, single model single core of different brands Sale
$1.50
(60) (50)
15m long / 3mm thickness optical fiber jumper FC-SC Connector single model  single core from different brands, SC-FC patch cord Sale
$2.30
(25) (26)
2m long 2mm optical fiber jumper cable FC/PC-SC/APC Connector single model  single core SC/APC-FC/PC Accelink patchcord Sale
$1.30
(50) (40)
1m length optical fiber jumper with SC-SC Connector single mode sing core of 2mm and 3mm, good quality Sale
$0.80
(50) (49)