Your position: Home > jumper
Huamai butterfly-shaped single mode optical cable SC/UPC with blue junction and 1m white pigtail Sale
$0.25
(0)
10m 3mm, long fiber optical patch cord cables with SC/APC-SC/UPC Connector, single model single core pigtail, china telecom Sale
$1.20
(59)
8m 3mm fiber optical patch cord cables with SC-SC Connector, single mode single core Sale
$1.00
(0)
6m, 3mm, fiber optical patch cord cables, SC-SC Connector, single model single core Sale
$0.90
(0)
3m Optical Fiber jumper cable patchcord with LC-LC Connector single model Sale
$0.80
(0)
2m, 3mm of single core optical fiber jumper cable SC-SC Connector single mode pigtail, used for ONU device Sale
$0.80
(0)
20m 3mm diameter, optical fiber jumper SC/APC-SC/UPC Connector single model  single core from Aviation brand pigtail Sale
$1.90
(0)
1.5m length, 2mm Optical Fiber jumper cable patchcord with LC-LC Connector single model Sale
$0.80
(0)
10m Optical Fiber jumper 10 meters 3mm SC-SC Connector single model single core patchcord pigtail Sale
$1.10
(0)
Optical Fiber jumper 3 meters FC-SC Connector single model Fiberhome Sale
$0.80
(0)
25 meters optical fiber jumper with FC-LC Connector, 9/125 single model good quality from Huawei Sale
$2.00
(0)
Huamai brand 5 meters fiber optical patch cord cables with SC-SC Connector, 2mm, single model single core Sale
$1.30
(0)
5m length FC/PC-SC/APC Optical Fiber Connector, single mode single core of 2mm diameter from different brands Sale
$1.60
(0)
2m long 3mm optical fiber jumper cable FC-SC Connector single model  single core SC-FC patch cord from ZTE switch Sale
$0.80
(0)
3m optical fiber jumper pigtail SC-SC Connector single model  good quality Sale
$0.80
(0)
20 meters LC-LC Fibre Optic Products-optical cable, from huawei or aviation brand Sale
$2.50
(700)
10m Optical Fiber jumper LC-LC Connector single model Sale
$1.10
(69)
5m Optical Fiber jumper cable patchcord LC-LC Connector single model Sale
$0.90
(59)
20m 3mm Optical Fiber jumper SC-SC Connector single model single core patchcord pigtail SC/UPC-SC/UPC connector Sale
$1.80
(82)
8m Optical Fiber jumper 8 meters 3mm SC-SC Connector single model single core patchcord pigtail Sale
$1.00
(50)