Your position: Home > jumper
Huamai butterfly-shaped single mode optical cable SC/UPC with blue junction and 1m white pigtail Sale
$0.25
(0)
Optical fiber pigtail with only one SC connector, single mode, single core,with0.5 -- 1.5m length Sale
$0.40
(50) (66)
1 meter optical fiber jumper SC/UPC-SC/APC Connector single mode good quality patchcord Sale
$0.60
(56) (50)
1 meter optical fiber jumper SC/APC-SC/APC Connector single mode good quality Sale
$0.60
(50) (50)
3 meters long fiber optical patch cord cables with LC-FC Connector, 2mm, single model single core Sale
$0.96
(60) (50)
1m length optical fiber jumper with SC-SC Connector single mode sing core of 2mm and 3mm, good quality Sale
$0.80
(50) (49)
6m, 3mm, fiber optical patch cord cables, SC-SC Connector, single model single core Sale
$0.90
(0)
5m long FC-LC fiber optical patch cord cables,LC-FC Connector, 2mm, single model single core of huawei, ZTE, fiberhome brands Sale
$0.90
(50) (60)
8m 3mm fiber optical patch cord cables with SC-SC Connector, single mode single core Sale
$1.00
(0)
3m Optical Fiber jumper  SC-APC Connector single model HSK Sale
$1.00
(0)
8m Optical Fiber jumper 8 meters 3mm SC-SC Connector single model single core patchcord pigtail Sale
$1.00
(50)
2m, 3mm of single core optical fiber jumper cable SC-SC Connector single mode pigtail, used for ONU device Sale
$1.10
(0)
10m Optical Fiber jumper 10 meters 3mm SC-SC Connector single model single core patchcord pigtail Sale
$1.10
(0)
2m long 3mm optical fiber jumper cable FC-SC Connector single model  single core SC-FC patch cord from ZTE switch Sale
$1.10
(0)
3m long optical fiber jumper FC-SC Connector single model  single core from Sunsea brand, 2mm diameter, SC-FC patch cord Sale
$1.10
(38) (50)
3 meter length optical patch cord with SC-SC connector, single mode single core fiber cable, 2mm SC/UPC blue connecter Sale
$1.10
(60) (50)
3m / 2mm fiber optical patch cord cables with LC-SC Connector, single mode single core SC-LC jumper Sale
$1.10
(40) (38)
10m 3mm, long fiber optical patch cord cables with SC/APC-SC/UPC Connector, single model single core pigtail, china telecom Sale
$1.20
(59)
1.5m length, 2mm Optical Fiber jumper cable patchcord with LC-LC Connector single model Sale
$1.30
(0)
Optical Fiber jumper 3 meters FC-SC Connector single model Fiberhome Sale
$1.50
(0)