Your position: Home > jumper
20 meters LC-LC Fibre Optic Products-optical cable, from huawei or aviation brand Sale
$2.50
(700)
20m 3mm Optical Fiber jumper SC-SC Connector single model single core patchcord pigtail SC/UPC-SC/UPC connector Sale
$1.80
(82)
10m Optical Fiber jumper LC-LC Connector single model Sale
$1.10
(69)
Optical fiber pigtail with only one SC connector, single mode, single core,with0.5 -- 1.5m length Sale
$0.40
(50) (66)
5m long FC-LC fiber optical patch cord cables,LC-FC Connector, 2mm, single model single core of huawei, ZTE, fiberhome brands Sale
$0.90
(50) (60)
2 meters length optical fiber jumper pigtail SC-APC or SC/APC-SC/PC Connector single mode Sale
$0.90
(50) (60)
15 meters LC-LC Fibre Optic Products-optical cable, from aviation brand Sale
$2.10
(50) (60)
3M Optical Fiber jumper FC-FC Connector single model pigtail patch cord Sale
$1.00
(28) (60)
10m 3mm, long fiber optical patch cord cables with SC/APC-SC/UPC Connector, single model single core pigtail, china telecom Sale
$1.20
(59)
5m Optical Fiber jumper cable patchcord LC-LC Connector single model Sale
$0.90
(59)
10m long fiber optical patch cord cables with LC-FC or FC-LC Connector, 2mm, single model single core from different brands Sale
$1.40
(50) (58)
Original Aviation brand 30m long optical fiber jumper FC-SC Connector single model  single core,3mm diameter, SC-FC patch cord Sale
$2.20
(35) (58)
3m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Fibre Optic Products-optical cable Sale
$1.80
(60) (55)
8m Optical Fiber jumper 8 meters 3mm SC-SC Connector single model single core patchcord pigtail Sale
$1.00
(50)
3 meters length optical fiber jumper SC/PC-SC/APC or SC/APC-SC/PC Connector single model 1 core of 3mm diameter Sale
$0.90
(50)
3m long optical fiber jumper FC-SC Connector single model  single core from Sunsea brand, 2mm diameter, SC-FC patch cord Sale
$0.80
(38) (50)
15m long 2mm diameter optical fiber jumper FC-LC Connector single model  single core, LC-FC patch cord Sale
$1.30
(35) (50)
20 meters long 3mm, fiber optical patch cord cables with FC-SC or SC-FC Connector, single model single core Sale
$2.90
(30) (50)
10 meters, 2mm fiber optical patch cord cables with SC-SC Connector, single model single core Sale
$1.70
(40) (50)
5 meters fiber optical patch cord cables with SC-SC Connector, 3mm, single model single core of different brands Sale
$1.50
(60) (50)