Your position: Home > Module
Huawei EPON optical module OLT-PX20++, LTE4302P-BC+ with transmission distance of 40km and output power of +7db Sale
$30.00
(59)
Huawei GPON Stick (GPON SFP) class C++ Optical Transceiver, SC port. Sale
$33.00
Free Shipping
(60)
ZTE-SM-40km-1550-10G-C-single-mode-uplink-SFP-transceiver     ZTE-SM-40km-1550-10G-C-single-mode-uplink-SFP-transceiver Sale
$68.00
(60)
ZTE SM-80km-1550-1.25G-C single mode uplink SFP transceiver Sale
$27.00
(0)
Source PHOTONICS  SP-GB-LX-CNFJ  SM-10km-1310nm-1.25G-C, Class 1 Laser Product, made in China, single mode uplink SFP module Sale
$16.00
(59)
1.25G single mode uplink SFP transceiver with 1310nm,10 km for ZTE OLT Sale
$13.00
(0)
HG Genuine MXPD-483MD, 2.488G-1310nm-40km-SM, 21CFR(J),Class 1 laser product, single mode SFP transceiver with 1310nm,40 km Sale
$30.00
(0)
Original HG Genuine MXPD-123S, 622M-1310nm-15km-SM, 21CFR(J) Class 1 single mode uplink SFP transceiver with 1310nm Sale
$13.00
(0)
single mode uplink SFP domule 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM CLASS 1 LASER PRODUCT with 2 LC ports Sale
$19.00
(300)
1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM, single mode SFP transceiver with digital diagnostic function compatible with Huawei and ZTE OLT equipment. Sale
$11.00
(52)
Hisense LTE4302M-BC+ EPON-OLT-PX20+ 1.25G single mode SFP transceiver compatible with Huwei, ZTE and Fiberhome EPON boards. Sale
$23.00
(50) (80)
HG Genuine MXPD-483SD 2.5G-1310nm-15km-SM  21 CFR(J) CLASS 1 LASER PRODUCT with dual LC connectors Sale
$18.00
(0)
Orignal huawei electrical transceiver module, sfp optical port transfer to GE 8-pin RJ-45 port, made in Malaysia Sale
$25.00
(500)
HG Genuine MXPD-033S, 155M-15km-1310nm-SM-ESFP, single mode SFP transceiver with 2 LC port Sale
$8.00
(0)
Hisense multimode fiber module SFP transceiver 1.25G LTD8512-BC+ with 2 LC ports mm-550m-850-1.25G-C Sale
$18.00
(0)
Source SM single mode uplink SFP transceiver 10KM 1.25G class 1 laser product Sale
$10.00
(95)
WTD SFP/module for EPON ONU, RTXM 169-531 WHTD EPON-ONU-PX20+1 Sale
$17.00
(60)
Source module 10G 1310nm 10KM SPP-10E-LR-CDFB single mode SFP transceiver with 2 LC interface ports, class 1 laser product Sale
$33.00
(60)
Hisense SFP module for EPON ONU, LTE34DS-SH+  EPON-ONU-PX20+1 Sale
$24.00
(80)
original huawei 10G module 10km,10G-1310nm-10km-SM-SFP+, single mode SFP transceiver with SFP+ port, high speed, double LC ports Sale
$27.00
(50)