Your position: Home > Module
HG Genuine MXPD-033S, 155M-15km-1310nm-SM-ESFP, single mode SFP transceiver with 2 LC port Sale
$8.00
(0)
Source SM single mode uplink SFP transceiver 10KM 1.25G class 1 laser product Sale
$10.00
(95)
Original Huawei MXPD-243S 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP, single mode single core SFP transceiver, class 1 laser Sale
$10.00
(60) (35)
Original Huawei 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM, single mode single core SFP transceiver with two LC connectors Sale
$10.00
(50)
1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM, single mode SFP transceiver with digital diagnostic function compatible with Huawei and ZTE OLT equipment. Sale
$11.00
(52)
1.25G single mode uplink SFP transceiver with 1310nm,10 km for ZTE OLT Sale
$13.00
(0)
Original HG Genuine MXPD-123S, 622M-1310nm-15km-SM, 21CFR(J) Class 1 single mode uplink SFP transceiver with 1310nm Sale
$13.00
(0)
WTD 1.25G-10KM/15KM single mode SFP transceiver with DDM function compatible with Huawei and ZTE OLT equipments Sale
$14.00
(50) (27)
Source PHOTONICS  SP-GB-LX-CNFJ  SM-10km-1310nm-1.25G-C, Class 1 Laser Product, made in China, single mode uplink SFP module Sale
$16.00
(59)
Original Huawei HPSP2120 Tx1.25G/Rx2.5G 20KM SM C / Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm for GPON ONU, single model SFP module, single SC port Sale
$17.00
(86)
Hisense multimode fiber module SFP transceiver 1.25G LTD8512-BC+ with 2 LC ports mm-550m-850-1.25G-C Sale
$18.00
(0)
Original huawei / NeoPhotonics / ZTE / hisense brand SFP module for GPON OLT, class C+ , single SC port Sale
$18.00
(30) (50)
Original Huawei SFP giga uplink module, 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP, single mode transceiver, used for all kinds of brand Sale
$18.00
(60)
single mode uplink SFP domule 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM CLASS 1 LASER PRODUCT with 2 LC ports Sale
$19.00
(300)
SFP to RJ-45 copper port converter, AVAGO GE Ethernet module,huawei Sale
$20.00
(20) (50)
Hisense LTE4302M-BC+ EPON-OLT-PX20+ 1.25G single mode SFP transceiver compatible with Huwei, ZTE and Fiberhome EPON boards. Sale
$23.00
Free Shipping
(50) (80)
Huawei EPON-OLT-PX20+ LTE4302M-BC+ HW , 1.25G single mode SC port SFP transceiver compatible with Huwei and ZTE EPON  cards. Sale
$23.00
(60) (50)
Huawei / NeoPhotonics / Source / Hisense / WTD / superxon Original SFP module for GPON OLT,  class B+, single SC port. Sale
$23.00
(50) (60)
Hisense SFP module for EPON ONU, LTE34DS-SH+  EPON-ONU-PX20+1 Sale
$24.00
(80)
1.25G EPON OLT PX20+ DDM-HW, single mode SFP transceiver with DDM function compatible with Huawei and ZTE EPON OLT equipments Sale
$25.00
(50) (30)