Your position: Home > Module
HG Genuine MXPD-033S, 155M-15km-1310nm-SM-ESFP, single mode SFP transceiver with 2 LC port Sale
$8.00
(0)
Source PHOTONICS  SP-GB-LX-CNFJ  SM-10km-1310nm-1.25G-C, Class 1 Laser Product, made in China, single mode uplink SFP module Sale
$10.00
Free Shipping
(59)
1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM, single mode SFP transceiver with digital diagnostic function compatible with Huawei and ZTE OLT equipment. Sale
$10.00
Free Shipping
(52)
Source SM single mode uplink SFP transceiver 10KM 1.25G class 1 laser product Sale
$10.00
Free Shipping
(95)
WTD 1.25G-10KM/15KM single mode SFP transceiver with DDM function compatible with fiberhome Huawei and ZTE OLT equipments Sale
$10.00
Free Shipping
(50) (27)
Original Huawei MXPD-243S 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFP, single mode single core SFP transceiver, class 1 laser Sale
$10.00
Free Shipping
(60) (35)
Original Huawei 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM, single mode single core SFP transceiver with two LC connectors Sale
$10.00
Free Shipping
(50)
1.25G single mode uplink SFP transceiver with 1310nm,10 km for ZTE OLT Sale
$13.00
(0)
Original HG Genuine MXPD-123S, 622M-1310nm-15km-SM, 21CFR(J) Class 1 single mode uplink SFP transceiver with 1310nm Sale
$13.00
(0)
single mode uplink SFP domule 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM CLASS 1 LASER PRODUCT with 2 LC ports Sale
$13.00
Free Shipping
(300)
Original Huawei SFP giga uplink module, 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP, single mode transceiver, used for all kinds of brand Sale
$13.00
Free Shipping
(60)
WTD  Original SFP module for GPON OLT,  class B+, single SC port Sale
$15.00
Free Shipping
(50) (60)
Huawei Original SFP module for GPON OLT,  class B+, single SC port. Sale
$16.00
Free Shipping
(50) (60)
Huawei / NeoPhotonics / Source / Hisense / WTD / superxon Original SFP module for GPON OLT,  class B+, single SC port. Sale
$16.00
(50) (60)
SFP to RJ-45 copper port converter, AVAGO GE Ethernet module,huawei Sale
$16.00
(20) (50)
Original single model SFP module single SC port PTXM167-431 B+I Module for GPON ONU. Sale
$17.00
(86)
WTD GPON module (GPON SFP) class C+ Optical Transceiver, SC port. for fiberhome Sale
$18.00
Free Shipping
(50) (60)
Hisense multimode fiber module SFP transceiver 1.25G LTD8512-BC+ with 2 LC ports mm-550m-850-1.25G-C Sale
$18.00
(0)
original huawei 10G module 10km,10G-1310nm-10km-SM-SFP+, single mode SFP transceiver with SFP+ port, high speed, double LC ports Sale
$18.00
(50)
Original huawei / NeoPhotonics / ZTE / hisense brand SFP module for GPON OLT, class C+ , single SC port Sale
$18.00
(30) (50)