Your position: Home > Module > PON Board Module

Original Huawei HPSP2120 Tx1.25G/Rx2.5G 20KM SM C / Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm for GPON ONU, single model SFP module, single SC port

Item Code: 0000002
Sold: 10
Price:
USD
$19.00
PDF Format
    Please select the information you wantX
Wholesale Price:
10
$18.00
100
$17.00
Shipping Cost:
to
Estimated Delivery Time:
Please select the country you want to ship from
+
-
Units 970 in Stock
  • Description
Specifications

Original Huawei HPSP2120 Tx1.25G/Rx2.5G 20KM SM C / Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm for GPON ONU, single model SFP module, single SC port





Customer Reviews
Average rating:

Share your thoughts with other customers