Your position: Home > Products
Original ZTE brand 1x8 PLC Splitter,siglemode, FC/PC connector ODN, from the ZTE company Sale
$10.00
(85)
Original Fiberhome uplink card GU6F model for AN5516 OLT with 6 ports and 2 uplink  modules. Sale
$190.00
(0)
HG Genuine MXPD-033S, 155M-15km-1310nm-SM-ESFP, single mode SFP transceiver with 2 LC port Sale
$8.00
(0)
Original Huawei A32 32 narrow band analog voice board for Huawei UA5000 euqipment. Sale
$300.00
(0)
Original Huawei ASRB board 32 PSTN voice card  for MA5616 equipment with original package, 32 ports board with  2 cables Sale
$150.00
(0)
Original ZE Zhongxing  1x64 PLC siglemode  Splitter, Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC connector. Sale
$37.00
(623)
Original ZE Zhongxing  1x16 PLC siglemode  Splitter, Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC connector. Sale
$15.00
(0)
Original ZTE ZXDSL 9806H access, DSLAM, ADSL access, switch,Multi-Media-Service DSLAM 9806H chassis with dual power input Sale
$300.00
(0)
Original ZTE ZXDSL 9806H access, DSLAM, ADSL access, switch,Multi-Media-Service DSLAM 9806H chassis with DC power input Sale
$290.00
(15) (20)
25 meters optical fiber jumper with FC-LC Connector, 9/125 single model good quality from Huawei Sale
$2.00
(0)
ZTE 4 ports uplink board GUSQ with 2*1.25G modules for OLT C300 Sale
$140.00
(0)
FTTH Field assemble optical  singlemode Connector, SC-UPC-30/ in door connector from Korea,Teledori Sale
$1.20
(0)
Huamai brand 5 meters fiber optical patch cord cables with SC-SC Connector, 2mm, single model single core Sale
$1.30
(0)
5m length FC/PC-SC/APC Optical Fiber Connector, single mode single core of 2mm diameter from different brands Sale
$1.60
(0)
64 core voice cable for ZTE equipments 32 pair line, apply for 9806H, F822, F820, ASTGC etc.  communication equipments Sale
$26.00
(0)
Original brand Fibercore 1x64 PLC Splitter,siglemode, with FC connector ODN with high quality and good price Sale
$37.00
(656)
Huawei HG8240 F wired Gpon Terminal HG8240F, ONU, 4 ethernet and 2 voice ports, H.248 & SIP double protocol, English version Sale
$28.00
(0)
original Huawei HG8240 Epon optical terminal apply to FTTH mode with high speed Sale
$28.00
(89)
2m long 3mm optical fiber jumper cable FC-SC Connector single model  single core SC-FC patch cord from ZTE switch Sale
$0.80
(0)
FiberHome Gepon single port optical network terminal AN5006-01 A apply to FTTH modes EPON ONU, highest speed, without voice port Sale
$36.00
(40) (50)