Your position: Home > Products
1x8 PLC Splitter,siglemode, SC/APC, FC,ST,LC,SC/PC connector ODN Sale
$10.00
(20)
ZTE 1x16 PLC Splitter,siglemode, SC/FC/ST/LC connector ODN Sale
$15.00
(50)
Original huawei OSN 1500 switching system Sale
$4,800.00
(0)
Huawei ETHB board for Huawei MA5680T OLT. EPON/GPON/10GPON sharing. Sale
$220.00
(8) (10)
original Huawei SCUN uplink control board for Huawei MA5680T OLT with 4 uplink ports. Sale
$340.00
(7) (10)
ZTE 4 ports uplink board for C300 OLT. GUFQ for C300 GPON or EPON OLT with one module highest speed of 1.25G Sale
$140.00
(10) (55)
3m optical fiber jumper SC/APC-SC/APC Connector single mode good quality Sale
$1.00
(90) (46)
Huawei HG8120 two ethernet ports and one telephone port Epon terminal FTTH ONT apply to FTTH mode Sale
$15.00
(9) (55)
ZTE 4 ports uplink board for C220 EPON OLT. EIGM model with 2 fiber ports and 4 ethernet ports Sale
$170.00
(15) (55)
Huawei MA5620-16 fiber switch, GPON or EPON terminal ONT with 16 ethernet and 16 voice ports apply to FTTB Sale
$130.00
(30) (80)
ZTE ZXA10 F820 EPON ONU with 24 ethernet ports FTTB or FTTC optical switch,19 inch rack Sale
$140.00
(50)
original Huawei 10G X2CA uplink board for Huawei MA5680T OLT with one 10G uplink module Sale
$380.00
(52)
Original ZTE ZXDSL 9806H chassis, with 4 cards full configuration, DC power modul, DSLAM, ADSL access, switch Sale
$950.00
(20) (10)
FiberHome EPON ONU AN5006-10-A1H 24 ports apply to FTTB with 24 ethernet and one CATV RF port of coaxial line Sale
$150.00
(26) (56)
FiberHome EPON ONU AN5006-07-B3H 16+16 apply to FTTB with 16 ethernet and voice ports and one CATV RF port of coaxial line Sale
$140.00
(10) (55)
Huawei HG8120  GPON terminal FTTH ONT two ethernet ports and one telephone Sale
$57.00
(15) (55)
Original voice card or audio board for ZTE ZXA10 F820 and F821 EPON or GPON ONU, V08B model with H.248 VOIP protocol Sale
$28.00
(30) (20)
Original ZE Zhongxing Xindi 1x16 PLC siglemode  Splitter, Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with FC/PC connector. Sale
$15.00
(50) (0)
ZE Zhongxing Xindi 1x32 PLC siglemode  Splitter, Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with FC/PC connector. Sale
$23.00
(20) (50)
Original ZTE ZXDSL 9806H access, DSLAM, ADSL access, chassis Sale
$250.00
(16) (22)