Your position: Home > Products
Optical fiber pigtail with SC connector, single mode, single core with one connector. Sale
$0.60
(0)
3 meter voice cable for ZTE equipments 24X2=48 pin connector 24 pair line, for 9806H, F822, F820,etc. communication equipments Sale
$20.00
(20) (50)
5 meters length optical fiber jumper SC/APC-SC/PC Connector single mode with good quality of  different brands Sale
$1.00
(20) (50)
10 meters length optical fiber jumper FC-SC Connector single mode of Aviation, JPT and Optec  brands. Sale
$1.10
(40) (50)
35 meters length optical fiber jumper FC-SC or SC-FC Connector single mode, single core of China Aviation brand Sale
$2.40
(20) (0)
20 meters length optical fiber jumper FC-LC or LC-FC Connector single mode, single core from different brands Sale
$1.80
(27) (0)
Original Aviation brand 30m long optical fiber jumper FC-SC Connector single model  single core,3mm diameter, SC-FC patch cord Sale
$2.20
(35) (58)
SCA-SCP-1SMA03-L3 for Optical Fiber Connector Sale
$3.00
(0)
Huawei Echolife HG8240 EPON 4GE optical network terminal with 4 ethernet ports and 2 voice ports apply to FTTO or FTTH modes Sale
$25.00
(93)
Multifunctional transformation Socket Sale
$3.00
(0)
Adaptor socket transformation socket Sale
$1.20
(0)
US transform socket with switch Sale
$1.20
(0)
Discount selling fiber optical equipment FC/APC adaptor, fiber coupler Sale
$0.95
(80) (50)
1x16 PLC Splitter,siglemode,SC/APC, FC,ST,LC,SC/PC connector ODN Sale
$15.00
(34) (20)
1x4 PLC Splitter,siglemode, SC/APC, FC,ST,LC,SC/PC connector ODN Sale
$7.00
(40) (50)
1x8 PLC Splitter,siglemode,SC/APC, FC,ST,LC,SC/PC connector Sale
$10.00
(50)
FiberHome EPON ONT terminal AN5006-07-A2H apply to FTTB with 16 ethernet ports and one CATV RF port of coaxial-cable Sale
$130.00
(20) (40)
Alcatel Lucent  Bell optical network terminal  FTTH ONT I-240W-Q GPON ONU with 4 ethernet ports and two telephone ports Sale
$27.00
(40) (24)
Fifercore 1x32 PLC Splitter,siglemode, SC/APC, FC,ST,LC,SC/PC connector ODN Sale
$23.00
(30) (42)
Fibercore 1x64 PLC Splitter,siglemode, SC/APC, FC,ST,LC,SC/PC connector ODN Sale
$37.00
(40) (50)