Your position: Home > Products
Original Huawei 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM, single mode single core SFP transceiver with two LC connectors Sale
$10.00
(50)
Huawei MXPD-033S, 155M-1310nm-15km-SM-ESFP, single mode SFP transceiver with 2 LC port Sale
$10.00
(0)
Original Huawei HPSP2120 Tx1.25G/Rx2.5G 20KM SM C / Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm for GPON ONU, single model SFP module, single SC port Sale
$17.00
(86)
Huawei GPON ONU HG8546M with 4*LAN ports+1*phone port+wifi, HG8546M with wireless function 801.11BGN Sale
$24.00
(90)
Huawei GPON HG8546M with 1GE+3*FE+1*phone port+wifi Sale
$27.00
(20) (60)
Huawei GPON ONU SA1456C with ports of 4 GE LAN + phone + SD + 2 USB + WIFI English version with same function as HG8245H Sale
$30.00
(60) (50)
Original Huawei SFP giga uplink module, 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM-ESFP, single mode transceiver, used for all kinds of brand Sale
$18.00
(60)
ZTE GPON CLASS C++ single mode SFP transceiver for OLT Sale
$25.00
(60)
SFP to RJ-45 copper port converter, AVAGO GE Ethernet module,huawei Sale
$20.00
(20) (50)
Industrial electrical plug socket/transformer plugs Sale
$1.00
(89)
Socket Adapter Transform Plug Sale
$1.20
(56)
AC 100-240V to DC 12V 2A Power Adapter Supply Charger For EU standard Plug Sale
$2.30
(56)
AC 100-240V to DC 12V 1A Power Adapter Supply Charger For Austrilia standard Plug Sale
$1.80
(89)
Huawei 4 ports SLQ4A service board with LC port used for OSN3500 Optical Switch Network equipment Sale
$630.00
(88)
Huawei SLQ16 optical interface board SSN1SLQ1602 or SSN4SLQ1602 used for OSN3500 Optical Switch Network equipment Sale
$840.00
(68)
control board SCUB, network access, base station with 02GS 1000Mbps uplink port, used for Huawei, SmartAX MA5600 MA5603 OLT Sale
$500.00
(99)
Huawei MA5600 chassis mini ADSL2+ DSLAM ADEE ADEF SCUB, wooden package Sale
$1,390.00
(59)
control and uplink module SCCBK or E-SCCBK main board used for 9806H access, DSLAM, ADSL access, chassis Sale
$210.00
(86)
ZTE 8 ports EPON board of 10G high speed, ETTO card with 8 pcs 10G XPP modules, used in OLT of C300 C320 Sale
$970.00
(89)
Fiberhome Epon ONT HG221G apply to FTTO,GEPON ONU with 2 Ethernet + 1 phone port, Good quality, Chinese version Sale
$17.00
(99)