Your position: Home / jumper / SC/UPC-SC/UPC

15meter 3mm optical fiber cable SC/UPC-SC/UPC Connector single model good quality

Price:
USD
$1.30
Wholesale:
100-999
$1.20
1000+
$1.10
    Please select the information you wantX
Quantity:
-
+
(883 available)
Shipping Cost:
to
Estimated Delivery Time:
Please select the country you want to ship from
  • Description
  • Size Chart
  • Measurement
  • Color Chart
  • Reviews

Please be aware that due to your computer monitor display the color may have some difference between the picture and the physical item

Please according to you to buy the dress fabric, select the corresponding fabric color chart

Average rating:
Share your thoughts with other customers
Write a review
Product reviews can be carried out after the member login, please click here to login