Your position: Home > Products
single mode uplink SFP domule 1.25G-1310nm-40km-SM CLASS 1 LASER PRODUCT with 2 LC ports Sale
$19.00
(300)
Card ADLE for Huawei SmartAx MA5616 H835ADLE board, 32 channel ADSL2+ board, 32 ports board with 2 cables Sale
$200.00
Free Shipping
(0)
Huawei Digital Subscriber Line Access Multiplexer IP DSLAM SmartAx MA5616 chassis with DC power Sale
$250.00
(0)
original Huawei X2CS model 10G uplink OLT card for Huawei MA5680T and MA5683T OLT with 2 pieces 10G uplink modules Sale
$190.00
Free Shipping
(0)
Original Huawei H838 ASPB board with 64 PSTN voice card for MA5616 equipment with original package, 64 ports board with 2 cables Sale
$220.00
Free Shipping
(0)
Huawei Digital Subscriber Line Access Multiplexer IP DSLAM SmartAx MA5616 chassis with DC+AC power Sale
$250.00
(10) (20)
Huawei HG8245A wireless Gpon Terminal with 4 ethernet and 2 voice ports,H.248 & SIP double protocol, English Sale
$27.00
(34)
Huawei Digital Subscriber Line Access Multiplexer IP DSLAM SmartAx MA5616 chassis with DC power with 4 boards full set Sale
$1,050.00
(50)
Huawei 8 port switch Reverse POE MA5626-8 PD GPON/EPON terminal ONT with 8 ethernet ports apply to FTTB ONU Sale
$120.00
(99)
ZTE GPON terminal ONT ZXA10 F601 or ZXHN F601 FTTH or FTTO GPON ONU With one ethernet port, smaller size Sale
$21.00
(50) (99)
ADSL switch MA5616 chassis with CCUD  control board, Huawei Digital Subscriber Line Access Multiplexer IP DSLAM equipment Sale
$200.00
(20) (79)
10m 3mm, long fiber optical patch cord cables with SC/APC-SC/UPC Connector, single model single core pigtail, china telecom Sale
$1.20
(59)
Huawei HG8310 or HG8310M single GE ethernet port GPON terminal FTTH ONU,  English interface, same bridge function as HG8010H Sale
$23.00
(81)
Huawei HG8245A wireless Epon Terminal with 4 ethernet and 2 voice ports,H.248 & SIP double protocol, English Sale
$23.00
(0)
Huawei HG8310M single GE ethernet port EPON terminal FTTH ONU, white colour, latest version, English interface Sale
$23.00
(70)
Original huawei brand 1x8 PLC Splitter,siglemode, SC/PC connector ODN, fiber optic splitter SC blue connector Sale
$10.00
(100)
Huawei HG8346R wireless Gpon Terminal, ONU, 4 ethernet and 2 voice ports, H.248 & SIP double protocol, English version Sale
$35.00
(50) (88)
Alcatel-lucent FPBA-FGLT-A16 ports GPON board for 7360 etc OLT, with 16 SFP modules Sale
$470.00
Free Shipping
(96)
Original sunsea 1x16 PLC siglemode  Splitter, Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with FC/UPC connector. Sale
$15.00
(0)
Sunsea brand cool fiber junction witn SC/UPC port, singlemodel, fast connector Sale
$0.60
(599)