Your position: Home / EPON ONU / ZTE ONU

ZTE ZXHN F460 ONU, 1GE 3FE LAN port 2 voice port wireless EPON terminal English version V6

227725
Sold:50
Price:
USD
$19.00
Wholesale:
10-99
$18.50
100+
$18.00
    Please select the information you wantX
  • optical input:
    SC/UPC
    SC/APC
Quantity:
-
+
(200 available)
Shipping Cost:
to
Estimated Delivery Time:
Please select the country you want to ship from
  • Description
  • Size Chart
  • Measurement
  • Color Chart
  • Reviews
Specifications



SC/UPC

SC/APC

Please be aware that due to your computer monitor display the color may have some difference between the picture and the physical item

Please according to you to buy the dress fabric, select the corresponding fabric color chart

Average rating:
Share your thoughts with other customers
Write a review
Product reviews can be carried out after the member login, please click here to login