Your position: Home / Module / Uplink Module

Source 10G module 1550nm-10G-40KM single mode SFP transceiver with 2 LC interface ports, class 1 laser product

32366182553
Sold:50
Price:
USD
$50.00
Wholesale:
10-99
$49.00
100+
$48.00
    Please select the information you wantX
Quantity:
-
+
(999 available)
Shipping Cost:
to
Estimated Delivery Time:
Please select the country you want to ship from
  • Description
  • Reviews
Specifications

aeProduct.getSubject()aeProduct.getSubject()aeProduct.getSubject()aeProduct.getSubject()

Average rating:
Share your thoughts with other customers
Write a review
Product reviews can be carried out after the member login, please click here to login