Your position: Home > Module > Uplink Module

Source module 10G 1310nm 10KM SPP-10E-LR-CDFB single mode SFP transceiver with 2 LC interface ports, class 1 laser product

Item Code: 1251821395
Sold: 50
Price:
USD
$35.00
PDF Format
    Please select the information you wantX
Wholesale Price:
10
$34.00
100
$33.00
Shipping Cost:
to
Estimated Delivery Time:
Please select the country you want to ship from
+
-
Units 999 in Stock
  • Description
Specifications

aeProduct.getSubject()

aeProduct.getSubject()

aeProduct.getSubject()

aeProduct.getSubject()

aeProduct.getSubject()

 

 

Please contact us for more details before you buy!

Customer Reviews
Average rating:

Share your thoughts with other customers