Your position: Home / Module / PON Board Module

ZTE 10G 1550nm 40km module single model XFP port transceiver

85025334
Sold:50
Price:
USD
$35.00
Wholesale:
10-99
$34.00
100+
$33.00
    Please select the information you wantX
Quantity:
-
+
(999 available)
Shipping Cost:
to
Estimated Delivery Time:
Please select the country you want to ship from
  • Description
  • Reviews
Specifications

There is four different appearances,please let us know which one do you need when you order,otherwise, we will deliver the goods at random,thank you!
Type 1:


Type 2:

Type 3:
Type 4:

Average rating:
Share your thoughts with other customers
Write a review
Product reviews can be carried out after the member login, please click here to login