Your position: Home / GPON ONU / ZTE ONU

ZTE GPON wifi terminal ZXHN or ZXA10 F660 FTTO or FTTH ONT With 4 ethernet ports and 2 voice ports,with English setup interface

32249053741
Price:
USD
$18.00
Wholesale:
10-99
$17.50
100+
$17.00
    Please select the information you wantX
  • Input:
    SC/UPC
    SC/APC
Quantity:
-
+
(1400 available)
Shipping Cost:
to
Estimated Delivery Time:
Please select the country you want to ship from
  • Description
  • Size Chart
  • Measurement
  • Color Chart
  • Reviews(7)
Specifications

F660 has SC/UPC and SC/APC,they are same price,please check following picture.

Optical fiber port:SC/UPC 

aeProduct.getSubject()
Optical fiber port:SC/APC


 

aeProduct.getSubject()
 

aeProduct.getSubject()

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

aeProduct.getSubject()

 

 

The following adapter is the original one come together with the ONU; it is the default adapter when we deliver:

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

 

You can also select the following adapter and inform us when you order:

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

 

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

 

 

 

 

ZXA10 GPON optical network terminals are user end access equipments. They build up home or business network and provide individualized, convenient, comfortable, safe and effective services.
ZXA10 GPON ONT include ZXA10 F600, ZXA10 F601, ZXA10 F601c, ZXA10 F602, ZXA10 F612, ZXA10 F620, ZXA10 F621, ZXA10 F625, ZXA10 F627, ZXA10 F628, ZXA10 F660 and others.
Features

  • Carter for different scenarios requirements
    Kinds of terminals to provide different interfaces such as FE, GE, VoIP, E1, WiFi ,USB and other interfaces to meet the requirements of FTTH,FTTO and FTTB application modes, not only for home user, but also for commercial users. They support full service operation with high QoS and security, such as HSI, VoIP, IPTV and CATV.
  • Easy for deployment
    Mounting mode and fiber coiling make installation very easy, with batch configuration on EMS to ensure zero configurations on ONT side.
  • Easy for trouble shooting
    Support ONT signal tracing and performance monitoring, and quickly locate fault on ONT.
  • Particular power saving
    Support status monitoring when ONT is free, and enter low power consumption state; Optical module can also enter low-power state when battery is working.

 

NOTE:  The manual is Chinese version but the set up interface is English version!

Please contact me to confirm everything before you pay. Thank you.

 

Please be aware that due to your computer monitor display the color may have some difference between the picture and the physical item

Please according to you to buy the dress fabric, select the corresponding fabric color chart

Average rating: 5.0 based on 7 reviews
Share your thoughts with other customers
Write a review
Product reviews can be carried out after the member login, please click here to login