Your position: Home / Module / Uplink Module

ZTE-SM-40km-1550-10G-C-single-mode-uplink-SFP-transceiver

32705531161216
Sold:60
Price:
USD
$50.00
Wholesale:
10-99
$49.00
100+
$48.00
    Please select the information you wantX
Quantity:
-
+
(986 available)
Shipping Cost:
to
Estimated Delivery Time:
Please select the country you want to ship from
  • Description
  • Reviews
Specifications

ZTE-SM-40km-1550-10G-C-single-mode-uplink-SFP-transceiver

Average rating:
Share your thoughts with other customers
Write a review
Product reviews can be carried out after the member login, please click here to login