Your position: Home / GPON ONU / ZTE ONU

ZTE ZXHN F660 GPON ONT of 4 GE LAN 2 phone ports 5 DBI antennas WIFI,SC/APC green input, English V5.2

322490535552
Price:
USD
$39.00
Wholesale:
10-99
$38.00
100+
$37.00
    Please select the information you wantX
Quantity:
-
+
(100 available)
Shipping Cost:
to
Estimated Delivery Time:
Please select the country you want to ship from
  • Description
  • Reviews
Specifications

ZTE ZXHN F660 GPON ONT of 4 GE LAN 2 phone ports 5 DBI antennas WIFI,SC/APC green input, English V5.2

Average rating:
Share your thoughts with other customers
Write a review
Product reviews can be carried out after the member login, please click here to login