Your position: Home > GPON ONU > ZTE ONU

ZTE ZXHN F673A V2 GPON ONU wireless ONT Router 4GE+1tel+ Dual Band 2.4G 5GHz WIFI, Chinese version

Item Code: 327033429734
Sold: 40
Price:
USD
$19.00
PDF Format
    Please select the information you wantX
Wholesale Price:
10
$18.00
100
$17.00
Shipping Cost:
to
Estimated Delivery Time:
Please select the country you want to ship from
+
-
Units 935 in Stock
  • Description
Specifications
ZTE ZXHN F673A V2 GPON ONU wireless ONT Router 4GE+1tel+ Dual Band 2.4G 5GHz WIFI, Chinese version

Applications

The F673A V2, an optical network terminal d for home and SOHO users. The F673A V2 provides one POTS port, four GE auto-adapting Ethernet ports, is a high-end home gateway in FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provideE auto-adapting Ethernet port and one Wi-Fi port. The F673A V2 features high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with VoIP, Internet and HD video services. Therefore, the F673A V2 provides a perfect terminal solution and future-oriented service supporting capabilities for FTTH deployment.

Features

NNI

GPON

Optical interface

SC/UPC interface
Class B+

UNI

1tel+4GE+2USB+Dual Band5G Wi-Fi

WiFi standard

5GHz: 2 x 2 MIMO 802.11a/n/ac

Antenna gain

3dBi

Dimensions(Width×Depth×Height)

220mm x 150mm x 40mm

Power supply

Power supply: 11–14V DC, 1.5A
Input power: 100–240V AC, 50/60Hz

Operating temperature and operating humidity

-10℃ to 45℃
5% to 95%, non-condensing

Cooling
Passive cooling
Voice protocol
SIP or H.248 protocols
Indicators
POWER/PON/LOS/LAN/TEL/USB/WLAN/WPS
Customer Reviews
Average rating:

Share your thoughts with other customers