Your position: Home / Best Deals
Newsletter
About the latest offers and deals Subscribe today!
Huawei IP DSLAM SmartAx MA5616 chassis with CCUB AC power 4 ADLE boards 8 cables Sale
$660.00 $680.00
Add to Wishlist
Fiberhome 8 port XGPON and GPON combo board GM8E with N2a modules 10G Sale
$1000.00 $1020.00
Add to Wishlist
Card VCLE for huawei MA5616, 32 channel VDSL2+ board, low power consumption, built-in splitter Sale
$220.00 $230.00
Add to Wishlist
Alcatel-lucent bell Nokia FWLT-P XGPON&GPON board 3FE75093AA brand new and original Sale
$1650.00 $1700.00
Add to Wishlist
Huawei OLT MA5800-X17 in big cabinet of 2.2m 0.6m 0.3m 21 inch chassis with PDU 2 MPLA 2 PILA Sale
$1450.00 $1500.00
Add to Wishlist
Fiberhome AN5516-04 small OLT AC or DC power input PWRA single HSUB of 10G uplink no PON board Sale
$1150.00
Add to Wishlist
3 meter blue black DC power cable use for ZTE C600 equipment etc Sale
$45.00
Add to Wishlist
Huawei ETP4860-B1A2,60A power supply unit in cabinet rack,2 rectifiers,AC 100-380V to DC -53V 4Kw Max Sale
$580.00 $600.00
Add to Wishlist
Optical Fiber jumper 30 meters 3mm SC/APC-SC/APC Connector single model Sale
$2.10 $2.30
Add to Wishlist
Optical Fiber jumper 30 meters 3mm FC-SC Connector single model Sale
$2.00 $2.20
Add to Wishlist
15meter 3mm  optical fiber cable SC/UPC-SC/UPC Connector single model  good quality Sale
$1.10 $1.30
Add to Wishlist
3m optical fiber cable SC/UPC-SC/UPC Connector single model  good quality Sale
$0.70 $0.80
Add to Wishlist
second hand R4850G2 rectifier module from ETP48100, communication power 53V / 56A original HUAWEI Sale
$63.00 $65.00
Add to Wishlist
American to European Travel power Plug Adapter Travel convert US to EU Sale
$0.13 $0.15
Add to Wishlist
High Speed Tranceiver,CFP,4*10gB/S(1550 NM BAND),41.25Gb/s,-0dBm,4.5dBM,-22dBm,straight LC,SMF,80KM Sale
$690.00
Add to Wishlist
ZTE OLT ZXA10 C600 in cabinet 2.2 meter height 21 inch chassis with PDU Sale
$1850.00 $1950.00
Add to Wishlist
Original ZTE cabinet with PDU 2.2 meter height 21 inch chassis apply to OLT C600 C300 etc. Sale
$260.00 $280.00
Add to Wishlist
Huawei Power Supply Board PISA DC -48V- -60V 20A dual port card For MA5800-X2 OLT Sale
$250.00
Add to Wishlist
0.5 m fiber optical patch cord cables with SC/APC-SC/UPC Connector Sale
$0.40 $0.50
Add to Wishlist
Huawei SmartAX EA5821-24GE switch 10G uplink port 24 GE LAN ports from EA5820 Series Sale
$210.00 $220.00
Add to Wishlist