Your position: Home > Hot Sales
original Huawei SCUK uplink control board for Huawei MA5680T OLT with 4 uplink ports. Sale
$240.00
Free Shipping
(7) (10)
Huawei GPON card GPUF with 16 pcs C+ SFP H901GPUF for MA5800 series OLT Sale
$580.00
Free Shipping
(50) (60)
Huawei HN8245Q GPON 10GE ONU with 4GE 2Tel Dual Band WIFI AC 2.4&5GHz XG-PON ONT Sale
$210.00
(30) (80)
ZTE 10G GPON board GTBO service card with 8 XFP module for OLT C300 C320 Sale
$1,050.00
Free Shipping
(53) (40)
Fiberhome 16 ports EPON card ECOB with 16 SFP modules use for AN5516 OLT Sale
$1,250.00
Free Shipping
(76)
ZTE 10GE EPON service board EFTH with 8 symmetric PR30 modules  Card for OLT C600 Sale
$1,750.00
Free Shipping
(76)
Huawei board MCUD1 of 10G uplink and control module with 2 SFP modules loaded for MA5608T OLT Sale
$500.00
Free Shipping
(10)
Huawei board MCUD 1.25g uplink and control module with 2 SFP modules loaded for MA5608T OLT Sale
$400.00
Free Shipping
(10)
Mounting bracket which is installed in network cabinet,parts for ZTE C300 OLT Sale
$20.00
(10) (20)
Huawei PON card GPSF with 16 C+ SFP, GPON board H901GPSF for MA5800 OLT Sale
$660.00
Free Shipping
(50) (60)
Huawei GPON ONT HG8321R, optical input class C plus, 2 FE LAN ports 1 telephone port router function Sale
$16.00
(0)
Huawei Original SFP module for GPON OLT,  class B+, single SC port. Sale
$16.00
Free Shipping
(50) (60)
Brandnew EPON ONU Huawei HS8145V5 4GE+Voice+WIFI+USB with FTTH EPON ONU modem Sale
$30.00
(56)
Huawei HS8145V5 GPON ONU modem with 4GE LAN ports 1 tel dual wireless band 2.4g 5g WIFI Sale
$37.00
(56)
ZTE 10G uplink module of 80km SFP port Transceiver of 1550 nm Sale
$100.00
(59)
Huawei HG8245C Gpon ONT,internal antenna wireless ONU of 802.11BGN,with 4 Ethernet and 2 voice ports,English firmware Sale
$17.00
(56)
Alcatel Lucent G-140W-ME GPON ONU with 4GE LAN ports,Shanghai bell Nokia ONT with 2.4G/5G dual-band WiFi, Chinese version Sale
$20.00
(50) (60)
Huawei MA5800-X15 OLT, 19 inch chassis, 2 *10G MPLA,2* PILA Sale
$2,050.00
Free Shipping
(20) (21)
huawei 10GE HGU HN8145Q XG-PON ONU Router with 4GE+ Dual Band WIFI of 2.4GHz /5GHz 3 antennas English version Sale
$110.00
(10) (20)
WTD  Original SFP module for GPON OLT,  class B+, single SC port Sale
$15.00
Free Shipping
(50) (60)