Your position: Home > Hot Sales
WTD 1.25G-10KM/15KM single mode SFP transceiver with DDM function compatible with Huawei and ZTE OLT equipments Sale
$14.00
(50) (27)
FC-SC huawei PFCSCOS-ST3P503 optical fiber  jumper line of the original Sale
$1.00
(30) (30)
3m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Fibre Optic Products-optical cable Sale
$1.80
(60) (55)
3M Optical Fiber jumper FC-FC Connector single model pigtail patch cord Sale
$1.00
(28) (60)
FTTH Swift Fusion Splice-on singlemode Connector,  in door connector from Huamai brand Sale
$0.40
(28) (35)
1 meter optical fiber jumper SC/APC-SC/APC Connector single mode good quality Sale
$0.60
(50) (50)
FiberHome wireless GPON ONU AN5506-04-F with 4+2 ports + USB + WIFI,SIP protocol, AN5506-04F or AN5506-04-FG Sale
$50.00
(20) (38)
ZTE C300 OLT equipment, EPON or GPON optical line terminal, front chassis with three double configuration Sale
$1,600.00
Free Shipping
(10) (20)
ZTE ZXdsl one port ADSL Modem 831BII or 831II broadband high speed Sale
$9.00
(20) (50)
Huawei HG8321 GPON ONU ONT FTTH or FTTO terminal, 2 LAN ports, 1 telephone port, English version,big box type Sale
$22.00
(60)
original ZTE 19" inch ZXA10 C320 EPON or GPON OLT high-integration equipment of small model, Optical Line Terminal, 2U height Sale
$1,550.00
Free Shipping
(20)
Fiberhome broadband data card AD32 used for AN5006-20 IP DSLAM equipment, 32 channel board Sale
$280.00
Free Shipping
(50) (50)
Fiberhome AN5506-02-B GPON ONU,optical network unit with 1 GE+1FE LAN port, 1 telephone port Sale
$28.00
(10) (20)
Huawei HG8342R Gpon Terminal ONU, 4 ethernet & 2 voice ports, H.248 & SIP double protocol, English firmware Sale
$25.00
(42)
original ZTE 19" inch ZXA10 C320 GPON OLT high-integration equipment, Optical Line Terminal, with a 16 ports card GTGH Sale
$1,700.00
Free Shipping
(20) (10)
ZTE 19" inch ZXA10 C320 EPON or GPON OLT high-integration equipment, wtih 10GE uplink board SMXA/3 with a 16 ports card Sale
$1,900.00
Free Shipping
(20)
19"inch mini OLT MA5608T Huawei GPON OLT, with one 16 ports GPFD service board GPON, Optical Line Terminal, 2U height Sale
$2,650.00
Free Shipping
(20) (10)
ZTE ZXDSL 9836 EPON chassis, can insert 6 service card, SCMF control card, DC power DSLAM equipment Sale
$280.00
(24) (35)
fiberhome control card HSWA used for AN5516-01 and AN5516-06 and so on OLT network equipment board Sale
$160.00
Free Shipping
(20) (10)
Huawei HG8321R or HG8321 GPON ONU ONT, 2 Lan ports + 1 telephone port, V300R015 mini type, save freight Sale
$22.00
(0)