Your position: Home / GPON ONU / Huawei ONU

Brandnew EPON ONU Huawei HS8145V5 4GE+Voice+WIFI+USB with FTTH EPON ONU modem

32286019890
Sold:689
Price:
USD
$32.00
Wholesale:
10-99
$31.00
100+
$30.00
    Please select the information you wantX
  • Input:
    SC/UPC
    SC/APC
  • speed:
    4GE
Quantity:
-
+
(200 available)
Shipping Cost:
to
Estimated Delivery Time:
Please select the country you want to ship from
  • Description
  • Reviews
Specifications

Brandnew EPON ONU Huawei HS8145V5 4GE+Voice+WIFI+USB with FTTH EPON ONU modem


 


HS8145V5 GPON SC/UPC port


HS8145V5 GPON SC/APC port

Features:

HG8145V5 is a GEPON Optical Network Terminal designed for FTTH scenario. It provides high-performance forwarding capabilities to ensure excellent experience with Internet and HD video services. It has a small, smart appearance and green, energy-saving advantage.

Main Function:
• Supported service: Internet
Product Includes: 
• 1 x HS8145V5 GEPON Optical Network Terminal
• 1 x 12V 1500mA Power Supply


HS8145V5 EPON ONU

Color  Black
Port SC/UPC & SC/APC
Optical fiber interface 4GE+Voice+WIFI+USB
Power supply  EU, US, UK, AU
Similar model Huawei HG8546V ,ZTE ZXHN F600,Alcatel Lucent Bell 140W
Product Keywords  Fiber Optic Equipment
Model Number HG8145V5
Firmware  English Firmware
Application  FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Warranty  1 Year

 
Average rating:
Share your thoughts with other customers
Write a review
Product reviews can be carried out after the member login, please click here to login