Your position: Home / GPON ONU / Fiberhome ONU

FiberHome wireless GPON ONU AN5506-04-F with 4FE LAN+2 voice ports + USB + WIFI,SIP protocol, AN5506-04F

33652148899
Sold:50
Price:
USD
$29.00
Wholesale:
10-99
$28.00
100+
$27.00
    Please select the information you wantX
  • Input:
    SC/UPC
    SC/APC
Quantity:
-
+
(200 available)
Shipping Cost:
to
Estimated Delivery Time:
Please select the country you want to ship from
  • Description
  • Reviews
Specifications

aeProduct.getSubject()

 

aeProduct.getSubject()


aeProduct.getSubject()
SC/APC


SC/UPC

aeProduct.getSubject()

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

The following adapter is the original one come together with the ONU; it is the default adapter when we deliver:

aeProduct.getSubject()

You can also select the following adapter and inform us when you order:

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

 

aeProduct.getSubject()
Please note and contact us.


 

1. FiberHome AN 5506-04 GPON FTTH ONU

2. High speed High Quality

3. 4FE LAN port and one USB port;2 Phone ports; With Wifi Function

4. Support PPPoE+;STP/RSTP;

5. Support IEEE802.1Q VLAN; QoS;

6. Support IGMP Snooping, IGMP Proxy;

7. Support G.248,MGCP,SIP

The manual is Chinese version But the setup interface is English version!
 

Average rating:
Share your thoughts with other customers
Write a review
Product reviews can be carried out after the member login, please click here to login