Your position: Home > Products
Original Huawei wiring for MA5616, DSLAM, ADSL and VDSL euqipment, for 32 POTS Sale
$13.00
(0)
Hisense LTE4302M-BC+ EPON-OLT-PX20+ 1.25G single mode SFP transceiver compatible with Huwei, ZTE and Fiberhome EPON boards. Sale
$23.00
(50) (80)
Fibercore brand 1x32 PLC Splitter,siglemode, with SC/UPC connector ODN Sale
$23.00
(88)
Original Huawei brand 2x32 PLC Splitter,siglemode, with SC/UPC connector ODN Sale
$66.00
(0)
Original ZTE brand 1x8 PLC Splitter,siglemode, SC/PC connector ODN, from the ZTE company Sale
$10.00
(0)
Original Huawei 8 ports EPON EPSD board for MA5680T or  MA5683T OLT, with 8 modules included. Sale
$680.00
(0)
Original Fiberhome 2 ports EPON board for AN5116-02 OLT. EC2 board with 2 modules Sale
$190.00
(0)
good quality of popular HUAMAI brand fiber junction with SC port, singlemodel Sale
$1.80
(20) (50)
1x64 PLC Splitter,siglemode, with SC/UPC connector ODN with quality of telecom-grade Sale
$37.00
(522)
1x4 PLC Splitter,siglemode, SC/PC, connector ODN Sale
$7.00
(0)
RJ45 to RS232 DB9 serial Console Management Router Cable for configuration for ZTE equipments Sale
$12.00
(0)
3m Optical Fiber jumper cable patchcord with LC-LC Connector single model Sale
$0.80
(0)
Huawei Echolife HG8240F wired Epon Terminal, ONU, 4 ethernet and 2 voice ports, H.248 & SIP double protocol, English version Sale
$23.00
(46)
Card VDLE for huawei MA5616, 32 channel VDSL2+ board, low power consumption, built-in splitter Sale
$230.00
(0)
2m, 3mm of single core optical fiber jumper cable SC-SC Connector single mode pigtail, used for ONU device Sale
$0.80
(0)
Tri-functional ZTE board SMXA, 1.25g uplink control power module SMXA/A10 with 2 SFP modules loaded for C320 OLT Sale
$280.00
(0)
Original Fiberhome 10G uplink card HU1A for AN5516 OLT with 4 GE ports and another 10 GE port Sale
$250.00
(0)
1x4 PLC siglemode  Splitter, Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC connector SC/UPC pigtail 1:4 sunsea brand Sale
$7.00
(0)
3m cable for Fiberhome broadband card AD32 used for AN5006-20 or for POTS32 or 64 voice card Sale
$21.00
(0)
20m 3mm diameter, optical fiber jumper SC/APC-SC/UPC Connector single model  single core from Aviation brand pigtail Sale
$1.90
(0)