Your position: Home > Products
Original ZTE ZXDSL 9806H chassis with 4 cards, AC+DC dual power module, full configuration, DSLAM, ADSL access, switch Sale
$1,050.00
(0)
Huawei Multi-Service Access Equipment MA5694 dual GPON input ONU,4 GE ports switch, DC power supply, with CE Sale
$140.00
(100)
Huawei MA5671 GPON ONT Multi-service Access Equipment, 4GE + BBU, English version firmware Sale
$78.00
(0)
Huawei Echolife HG8326R wireless Gpon Terminal, ONU, 2 ethernet + 1 voice ports, H.248 & SIP double protocol, English version Sale
$37.00
(98)
1.5m length, 2mm Optical Fiber jumper cable patchcord with LC-LC Connector single model Sale
$0.80
(0)
Huawei MA5612 8 ethernet ports GPON ONU apply to FTTB or FTTO  modes Sale
$150.00
(0)
Huawei MA5626-16 EPON or GPON terminal ONT with 16 ethernet ports apply to FTTB ONU Sale
$110.00
(0)
ZTE ZXA10 F803-16 16 ethernet ports EPON ONU, FTTO or FTTB optical network terminal Sale
$96.00
(0)
Discount selling popular henghui brand fiber junction witn SC port, singlemodel Sale
$1.80
(30) (43)
Discount selling popular HUAMAI brand fiber junction witn SC port, singlemodel Sale
$1.80
(0)
ZTE GPON or EPON ONU, F822 switch 8 LAN port +8 voice channel in 1 PSTN port, function apply to FTTB Sale
$130.00
(0)
10m Optical Fiber jumper 10 meters 3mm SC-SC Connector single model single core patchcord pigtail Sale
$1.10
(0)
Optical Fiber jumper 3 meters FC-SC Connector single model Fiberhome Sale
$0.80
(0)
original Huawei Echolife HG8245 Gpon Terminal,wireless ONU of 802.11n,with 4 ethernet and 2 voice ports,English setup interface Sale
$63.00
(0)
Original Quidway S2300 Series Switches, LS S2326TP-PRW-EI model for FTTB mode Sale
$640.00
(0)
Original ZE Zhongxing Xindi brand 1x32 PLC Splitter,siglemode, SC/PC connector ODN, from the subsidiary of ZTE company Sale
$23.00
(0)
Original ZTE brand 1x8 PLC Splitter,siglemode, FC/PC connector ODN, from the ZTE company Sale
$10.00
(85)
Original Fiberhome uplink card GU6F model for AN5516 OLT with 6 ports and 2 uplink  modules. Sale
$190.00
(0)
HG Genuine MXPD-033S, 155M-15km-1310nm-SM-ESFP, single mode SFP transceiver with 2 LC port Sale
$8.00
(0)
Original Huawei A32 32 narrow band analog voice board for Huawei UA5000 euqipment. Sale
$300.00
(0)