Your position: Home > jumper > FC-SC

5m length FC/PC-SC/APC Optical Fiber Connector, single mode single core of 2mm diameter from different brands

Item Code: 748715655
Sold: 0
Price:
USD
$1.80
PDF Format
    Please select the information you wantX
Wholesale Price:
100
$1.70
1000
$1.60
Shipping Cost:
to
Estimated Delivery Time:
Please select the country you want to ship from
+
-
Units 999 in Stock
  • Description
Specifications

the following is WEIYI brand:aeProduct.getSubject()

Haitai brand:aeProduct.getSubject() 

Aviation brand: 

aeProduct.getSubject()

 

 

About Us

We have great products at great prices.  You`ll find that the products we sell are often below the retail and/or wholesale prices, or at the very least, cheaper than your can find from our competitors. We only sell what we think are the best deals or what we can get directly from the factory.  Although we always look for further expand our inventory, we believe that by focusing on few products at a time can always bring better value to our customers.

We usually buy directly from real factories, closeout companies and distributors in large quantities for the lowest price.  By doing so, we can always pass the savings on to our valued customers.

Return Policy

Our buyers should expect to receive items in condition that are described in our description.  We offer 7-day NON-DOA warranty on all our products.  If it doesn`t work fully when you get it, you may return the item within 7 days for a refund or replacement.  Please understand that the shipping fee will NOT be refunded.  Returns without RMA and tracking numbers will not be accepted.  To obtain a RMA number, please feel free to contact us.

 

 

Please contact me to confirm everything before you pay. Thank you.

 

the following are the related products:

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

3 meters length optical fiber jumper SC/PC-SC/APC or SC/PC-SC/APC Connector single model single core of 3mm diameter

US$ 1.80/piece

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

3 meters optical fiber jumper SC/APC-SC/APC Connector single mode good quality

US$ 2.70/piece

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

5 meters length optical fiber jumper SC/APC-SC/PC Connector single mode with good quality of different brands

US$ 2.00/piece

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

3m long optical fiber jumper FC-SC Connector single model single core from Sunsea brand, 2mm diameter, SC-FC patch cord

US$ 1.30/piece

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Customer Reviews
Average rating:

Share your thoughts with other customers