Your position: Home > Hot Sales
Huawei 10GPON optical module OLT-PR30, LTH5302-PC+ Sale
$63.00
(59)
Huawei EPON optical module OLT-PX20++, LTE4302P-BC+ with transmission distance of 40km and output power of +7db Sale
$40.00
(1) (59)
Huawei HG8145C Gpon Terminal wireless ONU with 4 FE port +wifi+1 phone port+ITV function, englsih Sale
$30.00
(87)
Source PHOTONICS  SP-GB-LX-CNFJ  SM-10km-1310nm-1.25G-C, Class 1 Laser Product, made in China, single mode uplink SFP module Sale
$16.00
(59)
ZXA10 F804/16FE-G ZTE 16 Fast Ethernet ports GPON ONU, FTTO or FTTB optical switch, can be mounted on 19" chassis Sale
$118.00
(20) (90)
original Huawei Echolife HG8245 Gpon Terminal,wireless ONU of 802.11n,with 4FE and 2 voice ports,English setup interface Sale
$37.00
(0)
Fiberhome HG268XF 4GE+2POTS+RF+2USB+WIFI 2.4G&5G External antenna GPON ONU Sale
$77.00
(10) (20)
Fiberhome HG268XF 4GE+2POTS+RF+2USB+WIFI 2.4G&5G External antenna GPON ONU Sale
$77.00
(10) (20)
Alcatel  G-140W-C GPON 4GE 2.4G/5.0G dual-band WiFi, Chinese version Sale
$15.00
(50) (60)
Original Huawei MA5800-X17 OLT, 21 inch chassis, 2 pcs 10G uplink & control board MPLA,2 pcs power board PILA,no PON board Sale
$1,750.00
Free Shipping
(20) (20)
Fiberhome Gpon ONU AN5506-02-B with 1GE 1FE port+1*Telephone port English version Sale
$31.00
(10) (20)
Huawei MA5800-X15 OLT, 19 inch chassis, 2 *10G MPLA,2* PILA with GPSF Sale
$2,650.00
Free Shipping
(20) (21)
HUAWEI transmission board CIUA passthrough card H901CIUA use for huawei OLT MA5800-X7 X15 X17 Sale
$260.00
Free Shipping
(50) (60)
XP8A board with 8 modules 10G Fiberhome 8 ports GPON board for 5516 series OLT Sale
$1,700.00
Free Shipping
(50) (60)
HUA WEI H901XGHD board for MA5800 OLT,8 ports 10G GPON card XGHD with 8 SFP modules Sale
$830.00
Free Shipping
(50) (60)
ZTE VDSL data card VSTEH for 9806H IP DSLAM access, 24 port internet board band service plate Sale
$230.00
Free Shipping
(76)
Original HUAWEI 10G XGPON-OLT-N1 SFP Module 10000M GPON,for XGHD GPON board Sale
$75.00
(60)
Huawei MA5680T GPON or EPON OLT of big size. Dual 10G uplink X2CS,dual SCUN,dual PRTE,8 port PON board Sale
$2,150.00
Free Shipping
(20) (20)
Hua wei mini GPON or EPON OLT MA5608T with 2*MCUD+1*MPWC(with 2*DC power input)+1*GPBD, 2U height Sale
$2,050.00
Free Shipping
(50) (20)
Hua wei mini GPON or EPON OLT MA5608T with 2*MCUD+1*MPWD+1*GPBD, 2U height Sale
$2,350.00
Free Shipping
(50) (20)