Your position: Home > Hot Sales
ZTE 10G uplink module of 80km SFP port Transceiver of 1550 nm Sale
$100.00
(59)
Huawei 10GPON optical module OLT-PR30, LTH5302-PC+ Sale
$63.00
(59)
Huawei EPON optical module OLT-PX20++, LTE4302P-BC+ with transmission distance of 40km and output power of +7db Sale
$40.00
(1) (59)
Huawei HG8145C Gpon Terminal wireless ONU with 4 FE port +wifi+1 phone port+ITV function, englsih Sale
$30.00
(87)
Source PHOTONICS  SP-GB-LX-CNFJ  SM-10km-1310nm-1.25G-C, Class 1 Laser Product, made in China, single mode uplink SFP module Sale
$10.00
Free Shipping
(59)
ZXA10 F804/16FE-G ZTE 16 Fast Ethernet ports GPON ONU, FTTO or FTTB optical switch, can be mounted on 19" chassis Sale
$95.00
(20) (90)
Huawei PON card GPSF with 16 C+ SFP, GPON board H901GPSF for MA5800 OLT Sale
$480.00
Free Shipping
(50) (60)
Huawei GPON ONT HG8321R, optical input class C plus, 2 FE LAN ports 1 telephone port router function Sale
$16.00
(0)
Original Huawei HG8245Q GPON ONT 4GE +2POTS+2USB+WiFi EchoLife Sale
$49.00
(30) (80)
Huawei Original SFP module for GPON OLT,  class B+, single SC port. Sale
$16.00
Free Shipping
(50) (60)
Brandnew EPON ONU Huawei HS8145V5 4GE+Voice+WIFI+USB with FTTH EPON ONU modem Sale
$30.00
(56)
Brandnew GPON ONU Huawei HS8145V5 4GE+Voice+WIFI+USB with FTTH GPON ONU modem Sale
$48.00
(56)
Huawei HG8245C Gpon ONT,internal antenna wireless ONU of 802.11BGN,with 4 Ethernet and 2 voice ports,English firmware Sale
$17.00
(56)
Alcatel Lucent G-140W-ME GPON ONU with 4GE LAN ports,Shanghai bell Nokia ONT with 2.4G/5G dual-band WiFi, Chinese version Sale
$20.00
(50) (60)
Huawei MA5800-X15 OLT, 19 inch chassis, 2 *10G MPLA,2* PILA Sale
$2,050.00
Free Shipping
(20) (21)
huawei 10GE HGU HN8145Q XG-PON ONU Router with 4GE+ Dual Band WIFI of 2.4GHz /5GHz 3 antennas English version Sale
$110.00
(10) (20)
WTD  Original SFP module for GPON OLT,  class B+, single SC port Sale
$15.00
Free Shipping
(50) (60)
WTD GPON module (GPON SFP) class C+ Optical Transceiver, SC port. for fiberhome Sale
$18.00
Free Shipping
(50) (60)
original Huawei MA5683T GPON or EPON OLT equipment, Optical Line Terminal, machine room netcore Sale
$1,950.00
Free Shipping
(10)
Second hand Huawei wireless Gpon Terminal HG8245H, class C+ ONU, 4 GE LAN and 2 voice ports, with BBU and USB port, English version Sale
$35.00
(56)